Территориальные органы и представительства

Районные управления сельского хозяйства

 

Наименование районов

ФИО

Код районов

Номера телефонов

1.Бабаюртовский

Алибеков Арслангерей Арсланбекович

247

2 13 04

факс

2 13 06

2.Кизлярский

Хайбулаев Хайбула Магомедович

239

2 07 19

2 31 19

факс

2 22 21

3.Ногайский

Ораков Расул Еналиевич

256

 2 15 54

2 12 14 
2 10 54

4.Тарумовский

Сучков Василий Николаевич

261

3 10 12

5.Хасавюртовский

Ирисбиев ИзамидинЗайнудинович

231

21 73

21 70

6.Кизилюртовский

Ибрагимов Ибрагим Магомедович

234

2 21 83

3 17 47

7.Дербентский агропромышлен-ный комплекс

Султанов Султан Гамидович

240

4 50 96

2 22 36

2 08 36

4 10 75

4 31 75

8.Каякентский

Ахмедов Уллубий Магомедович

248

2 13 86

2 11 29 (почта)

2 13 29

9.Карабудахкент-ский

Расулов Зиявутдин Расулович

232

2 15 98

2 17 92

2 16 22

10.Кумторкалин-ский

Акаев Умар Камилович

269

2 23 74

2 10 22

2 10 24 факс

11.Магарамкент-ский

Ибрагимов Насир Абдурахманович

 

235

2 17 96

2 17 80

 

12.Махачкала

Пайзуллаев Пайзулла Арсланбекович

 

62 61 83

62 02 30 (прием)

61 30 77

13.Буйнакский

 Кантиев Магомед Камалутдинович

237

2 10 21

2 69 20

3 16 26 (факс)

14.Казбековский

Алиев Залимхан Даниевич

279

2 15 22

2 13 63

3 16 26 факс

15.С.Стальский

Бабаев Магомедзагид Магомедсадикович

236

3 16 26 факс

3 16 95

16.Кайтагский

Магомедов Али Алхасович

238

4 73 13

17.Сергокалинский

Магомедов Мухтар Загирович

 

230

2 14 75

2 11 29

3 92 83

2 14 74

18.Новолакский

Мирзоев Файзулла Нурулаевич

242

2 14 73

2 13 65

2 13 00 факс

19.Табасаранский

Кумалатов Кумалат Алибекович

249

3 20 07

2 21 62

2 34 57

20.Хивский

Аваев Султан Маллакурбанович

244

2 35 32

21.Агульский

Магомедов Магомед Курбанович

243

2 23 60

2 23 58

2 21 32

22.Акушинский

Магомедалиев Магомедали Ахмедович

260

2 21 80

2 14 65

2 12 36

2 12 39

2 11 11

23.Ахвахский

Ризванов Молла Моллаевич

250

2 15 68

2 12 93

 2 25 68

24.Ахтынский

Рамазанов Ханлар Ризванович

263

2 33 16

2 34 06

2 53 30

 

25.Ботлихский

Альбегов Абакар Сулейманович

271

2 21 24

2 25 52

2 25 32

26.Гергебильский

Сулейманов Ахмед Даниялович

255

2 32 71

27.Гумбетовский

Ибрагимов Ибрагим Саидбегович

272

2 13 87

2 1113

3 62 21

3 62 26

3 62 75

28.Гунибский

Мусаев Нурмагомед Абдурахманович

258

67 27 36

факс

29.Дахадаевский

Раджабов Раджаб  Касумбекович

254

 

2 16 84

2 13 62

30.Кулинский

Ильясов Муса Маммаевич

268

3 52 08

2 11 38

 

31.Курахский

Асланов Массан Асланович

262

2 22 25 факс

32.Лакский

Омаханов Ризван Ахмедович

267

2-11-99

2 42 81 факс

33.Левашинский

Амиралиев Ахмед Магомедович

252

2 18 64

3 82 02                       

факс

34.Рутульский

Ахмедов Абдулвагаб Эфендиевич

264

2  11 31

 3 82 02

2 35 32

2 35 08

35.Шамильский

Магомедов Ибрагим Гинчуевич

259

3 82 02

2 12 96

2 12 32

36.Унцукульский

Якубов Джамалудин Ахмедович

257

3 13 39

3 42 18

3 42 56

37.Тляратинский

Магомедов Гаджияв Магомедович

265

3 42 60

2 14 71 (через почту)

3 43 91

38.Хунзахский

Алиев Магомед Гаджиевич

233

2 16 40

2 12 37

2 13 80

3 22 00

3 22 01 прием.

39.Цунтинский

 

 

Курбаналиев Абакар Курамагомедович

274

2 26 20 факс

3 26 20

40.Цумадинский

Каратов Магомед Магомедович

273

2 16 44

2 13 63

2 14 66

41.Чародинский

Адухов Абдурахман Шейхмагомедович

266

2 23 65

2 23 21

 2 22 54

2 21 73

42.Бежтинский уч.

Султанов Шамсутдин Султанович

274

2 14 36

2 12 99

3 22 26

43.Докузпаринский

Гаджиев Аким Яверович

269

2 23 74

2 23 19

2 23 37 факс

2 23 49


пн

вт

ср

чт

пт

сб

вс

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30